Miniature American Shepherd - Black Tri Female
AKC GCH Schaefer's Beyond The French Quarter, TKN
Davina at 6 1/2 weeks, she will be hitting the ring next spring.
Passed Trick Dog Novice Title
April 23, 2019 tested by Teamworks Dog Training handled by Schaefer's
Passed Trick Dog Novice Title
April 23, 2019 tested by Teamworks Dog Training handled by Schaefer's
Perry, Georgia shown by Kate Berry
May 12, 2019 Reserve Winners Bitch to a 4 point major under John P Wade
May 12, 2019 Reserve Winners Bitch to a 4 point major under John P Wade
Manassas, Virginia shown by Kate Berry
May 18, 2019 Winners Bitch under Michael Faulkner - 2 Points
May 18, 2019 Winners Bitch under Michael Faulkner - 2 Points
Fletcher, NC shown by Kate Berry
May 27, 2019 Reserve Winners Bitch to a 4 point major under Betsy Horn Hummer
May 27, 2019 Reserve Winners Bitch to a 4 point major under Betsy Horn Hummer
Fletcher, NC shown by Kate Berry
June 8, 2019 Reserve Winners Bitch to a 4 point major under Mary C Murphy-East
June 9, 2019 Winners Bitch under Edweena McDowell - 3 Point Major
June 8, 2019 Reserve Winners Bitch to a 4 point major under Mary C Murphy-East
June 9, 2019 Winners Bitch under Edweena McDowell - 3 Point Major
Doswell, VA shown by Kate Berry
June 29, 2019 Winners Bitch under Stephanie S. Hedgepath - 4 Point Major
June 30, 2019 Reserve Winners Bitch to a 4 point major under Marilyn O'Neill
June 29, 2019 Winners Bitch under Stephanie S. Hedgepath - 4 Point Major
June 30, 2019 Reserve Winners Bitch to a 4 point major under Marilyn O'Neill
Salem, VA shown by Kate Berry
August 1, 2019 Winners Bitch under Terry M. DePietro - 2 Points
August 4, 2019 Winners Bitch under Charles Trotter - 2 Points
August 1, 2019 Winners Bitch under Terry M. DePietro - 2 Points
August 4, 2019 Winners Bitch under Charles Trotter - 2 Points
Greensboro, NC shown by Kate Berry
August 16, 2019 Best of Winners under Fred Bassett - 2 Points
***AKC CHAMPION***
August 17, 2019 Best of Opposite under Dr Albert P Bianchi - 2 GC Points CW
August 18, 2019 Select under Houston Clark - 1 GC Point
August 16, 2019 Best of Winners under Fred Bassett - 2 Points
***AKC CHAMPION***
August 17, 2019 Best of Opposite under Dr Albert P Bianchi - 2 GC Points CW
August 18, 2019 Select under Houston Clark - 1 GC Point
Atlanta, GA shown by Kate Berry
August 22, 2019 Best of Opposite under Robert Hartinger - 1 GC Points
August 23, 2019 Best of Opposite under Jan N Paulk - 2 GC Points CW
August 24, 2019 Best of Opposite under Toddie Hartinger - 4 GC Point Major CW
August 22, 2019 Best of Opposite under Robert Hartinger - 1 GC Points
August 23, 2019 Best of Opposite under Jan N Paulk - 2 GC Points CW
August 24, 2019 Best of Opposite under Toddie Hartinger - 4 GC Point Major CW
Raleigh, NC shown by Mike Berry
August 29, 2019 Select under Robert Slay - 4 GC Point Major
August 30, 2019 Select under Alane Gomez - 4 GC Point Major
August 31, 2019 Select under Janina Laurin - 4 GC Point Major
September 1, 2019 Select under John Wade - 4 GC Point Major CW
***AKC GRAND CHAMPION***
August 29, 2019 Select under Robert Slay - 4 GC Point Major
August 30, 2019 Select under Alane Gomez - 4 GC Point Major
August 31, 2019 Select under Janina Laurin - 4 GC Point Major
September 1, 2019 Select under John Wade - 4 GC Point Major CW
***AKC GRAND CHAMPION***