Miniature American Shepherd - Red Tri Female
AKC CH Schaefer's Sisterly Love, TKN
Navia reminds me a lot of her mother, Micha, just in a smaller package.
She will be starting her show career in 2021
She will be starting her show career in 2021
Brooksville, FL shown by Kate Berry
January 23, 2021 First 6-9 month class under Chantal Andrew
January 23, 2021 First 6-9 month class under Chantal Andrew
Ocala, FL shown by Mike Berry
January 28, 2021 First 6-9 month class under Sandra Walker
January 28, 2021 First 6-9 month class under Sandra Walker
Ocala, FL shown by Mike Berry
February 5, 2021 First 6-9 month class under Cindy Meyer
February 6, 2021 First 6-9 month class under Del Richards
February 7, 2021 First 6-9 month class under Kimberly Anne Meredith
February 5, 2021 First 6-9 month class under Cindy Meyer
February 6, 2021 First 6-9 month class under Del Richards
February 7, 2021 First 6-9 month class under Kimberly Anne Meredith
West Palm Beach, FL shown by Kate Berry
March 11, 2021 Winners under Paul Willhauck - 2 points
March 12, 2021 Reserves Winners under Victoria Jordan
March 11, 2021 Winners under Paul Willhauck - 2 points
March 12, 2021 Reserves Winners under Victoria Jordan
Navia took almost a year off to mature.
West Springfield, MA shown by Jackie Gingerich
February 24, 2022 First under Dr Thomas M Davies
February 25, 2022 Winners & Best of Opposite under Joy S Brewster - 5 Point Major
February 27, 2022 Reserve Winners to a 5 point major under Raymond V Filburn Jr
February 24, 2022 First under Dr Thomas M Davies
February 25, 2022 Winners & Best of Opposite under Joy S Brewster - 5 Point Major
February 27, 2022 Reserve Winners to a 5 point major under Raymond V Filburn Jr
Tallmadge, OH shown by Jackie Gingerich
March 5, 2022 Reserve Winners under Stephanie S Hedgepath
March 5, 2022 Reserve Winners under Stephanie S Hedgepath
Syracuse, NY shown by Jackie Gingerich
April 1, 2022 Winners, Best of Winner, Best of Opposite under Charles L Olvis - 1 point
April 1, 2022 Winners, Best of Winner, Best of Opposite under Charles L Olvis - 1 point
Harrisburg, PA shown by Jackie Gingerich
April 14, 2022 Reserve Winners under Lydia Coleman Hutchinson
April 15, 2022 Winners & Best of Opposite under June A Penta - 3 Point Major
April 14, 2022 Reserve Winners under Lydia Coleman Hutchinson
April 15, 2022 Winners & Best of Opposite under June A Penta - 3 Point Major
Marietta, OH shown by Jackie Gingerich
May 20, 2022 Show 1 Reserve Winners under Eva E Berg
May 21, 2022 Reserve Winners under Dr Albert P Bianchi
May 22, 2022 Reserve Winners under Dr Vicki Sandage
May 20, 2022 Show 1 Reserve Winners under Eva E Berg
May 21, 2022 Reserve Winners under Dr Albert P Bianchi
May 22, 2022 Reserve Winners under Dr Vicki Sandage
Dunkirk, NY shown by Jackie Gingerich
June 4, 2022 Winners under Nathaniel Horn - 1 point
June 5, 2022 Winners under Linda M Riedel - 1 point
June 4, 2022 Winners under Nathaniel Horn - 1 point
June 5, 2022 Winners under Linda M Riedel - 1 point
Cumberland, ME shown by Jackie Gingerich
June 24, 2022 Winners under Barbara Dempsey Alderman - 5 Point Major
June 24, 2022 Winners under Barbara Dempsey Alderman - 5 Point Major
***NEW AKC CHAMPION***